A-Junioren Bundesliga, Staffel 1

Sonntag, 02.12.2012 , 11:00 Uhr

Eintracht Frankfurt              gegen             SpVgg Unterhaching        
SR:                 Tim Brüster    
SRA1:             Jannis Hedwig
SRA2:             Jonathan Lautz

 

B-Junioren Bundesliga, Staffel 3

Sonntag, 02.12.2012 , 11:00 Uhr

Rot-Weiß Essen                   gegen             1. FC Köln U17         
SR:                 Falk Warnecke
SRA1:             Johannes Schipke
SRA2:             David Rampelt

 

Landesliga, Staffel 3 (Herren)

Sonntag, 02.12.2012 , 14:30 Uhr

SV Arminia Marten              gegen             Hasper SV

SR:                 Florian Schreiber
SRA1:             Felix Weller
SRA2:             Michael Sahm
Coach:            Ralf Plate

 

Landesliga, Staffel 2 (Herren)

Sonntag, 02.12.2012 , 14:30 Uhr

FSV Werdohl                        gegen             SV Rothemühle

SR:                 Thorsten Götz
SRA1:             Patrick Achenbach
SRA2:             Sefa Colak

 

Bezirksliga, Staffel 4, 5 und 6 (Herren)

Sonntag, 02.12.2012 , 14:30 Uhr

TuS Müschede                     gegen             SV Brilon

SR:                 Jens Schäfer

SV Netphen                          gegen             SV Fortuna Freudenberg /B.

SR:                 Deniz Hoppe

 

 

B-Junioren Bundesliga, Staffel 1

Sonntag, 08.12.2012 , 13:00 Uhr

1.FC Mainz 05                                   gegen             1899 Hoffenheim     
SR:                 Alexander Ernst
SRA1:             Jonathan Lautz
SRA2:             Jens Anton


Landesliga, Staffel 2 (Herren)

Samstag, 08.12.2012 , 16:00 Uhr

SG Finnentrop / Bahmenohl          gegen             FC Lennestadt

SR:                 David Rampelt
SRA1:             Felix Weller
SRA2:             Pilar Pfennig

  

Westfalenliga, Staffel 2 (Herren)

Sonntag, 09.12.2012 , 14:30 Uhr

SW Wattenscheid                            gegen             ASC 09 Dortmund

SR:                 David Rampelt
SRA1:             Felix Weller
SRA2:             Florian Schreiber
Coach:           Ralf Plate

 

Bezirksliga, Staffel 4, 5 und 6 (Herren)

Sonntag, 09.12.2012 , 14:30 Uhr

SG Hickengrund                              gegen             1. FC Kaan Marienborn 2

SR:                  Marvin Eckhardt       

TuS Sundern                                                gegen             TuRa Freienohl

SR:                 Jens - Ingo Plaum