Sonntag, den 29.03.2015, 15:00 Uhr

SC Hassel                             gegen             FC Brünninghausen

SR:                  Jonathan Lautz
SRA1:             Jens Schäfer
SRA2:             Lars Klein

 

Freitag, den 27.03.2015, 19:30 Uhr

SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl                                      gegen             SV 04 Attendorn

SR:                  Björn Sauer
SRA1:             Kevin Lars Papiorek
SRA2:             Fabian Tomasi
Coach:             Paul Ulrich Werthenbach

 

Sonntag, den 29.03.2015, 15:00 Uhr

SC  Neheim                                      gegen             SSV Meschede

SR:                   Florian Schreiber
SRA1:               Maximilian Windorf
SRA2:               Maximilian Koch
Coach:              Andreas Fürstenau

 

Sonntag, den 29.03.2015, 15:00 Uhr

SC  Obersprockhövel                                 gegen             SW Wattenscheid

SR:                    Björn Sauer
SRA1:                Fabian Tomasi
SRA2:               Philipp Einheuser

 

SC  Hennen                                      gegen             BSV  Schüren

SR:                    Jörg Schlemper
SRA1:                 Björn Brücher
SRA2:                Dennis Petri

 

Donnerstag, den 26.03.2015,   19:45  Uhr

SC Drolshagen                     gegen                 SV Ottfingen

SR:                  Fabian Tomasi

 

Sonntag, den 29.03.2015,   15:00  Uhr

 SV Rothemühle                   gegen             Rot – Weiß  Lüdenscheid

SR:                  Kevin Lars Papiorek

 

SpVg. SW Breckerfeld                    gegen              Geisecker SV

SR:                   Mustafa Sahin

 

FC Arpe - Wormbach                          gegen               SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II

SR:                   Roland Kreuz

 

Sonntag, den 29.03.2015, 15:00 Uhr

Sportfreunde Siegen II                                gegen             SG Lütgendortmund

SR:                    Axel Herget

 

Sonntag, den 29.03.2015, 13:00 Uhr

 Fortuna Freudenberg II                             gegen             LTV v. 61 Lüdenscheid

 SR:               Edgar Krueger 

 

Sonntag, den 29.03.2015, 13:00 Uhr

SpVg Bürbach                                 gegen             FC Iserlohn

 SR:               Thomas Gilke 

 

 

 

Sonntag, den 22.03.2015, 14:00 Uhr

FFC Frankfurt II.                                    gegen             1. FFC Niederkirchen

SR:                 Laura Duske
SRA1:             Daniela Nohl
SRA2:             Pilar Pfennig

 

Sonntag, den 22.03.2015, 14:00 Uhr

FC  Köln                                     gegen             Wuppertaler SV

SR:                 Jonathan Lautz
SRA1:             Felix Weller
SRA2:             Eric Lorenz

 

Samstag, den 21.03.2015, 18:30 Uhr - Viertelfinale

SG Aumund - Vegesack                 gegen             N.A.F.I. Stuttgart

SR:                 Ingo Heemsoth
SR:                 Florian Schreiber
Zeitnehmer:    Christian Socke
4. Offizieller:   Jannik Weibrecht

 

 

Sonntag, den 21.03.2015, 15:00 Uhr

FC Borussia Dröschede                             gegen             SpVg Olpe

SR:                  Björn Sauer
SRA1:             Jörg Schlemper
SRA2:             Jens Schäfer
Coach:             Andreas Fürstenau

 

Sonntag, den 21.03.2015, 15:30 Uhr

FC  Lennestadt                                gegen             BSV Menden

SR:                   Michael Sahm
SRA1:              Sefa Colak
SRA2:              Steffen Strunk

 

Sonntag, den 21.03.2015,   15:00  Uhr

SSV  Kalthof                        gegen             VfB Westhofen

SR:              Fabian Tomasi

 

FSV Gerlingen                      gegen              SC Drolshagen

SR:              Sebastian Langel 

 

Kiersper SC                          gegen               VSV Wenden

SR:               Bernd Pöppel

 

SV Dorlar – Sellinghausen                           gegen               FC Kirchhundem

SR:               Bastian Otto    

 

Sonntag, den 21.03.2015, 15:00 Uhr

 FC Ebenau                                       gegen             TuS Sundern

 SR:               Heinrich Hirsch

 

Sonntag, den 15.03.2015, 14:00 Uhr

BV Cloppenburg                              gegen             Holstein Kiel

SR:                 Marina Wozniak
SRA1:             Jasmina von Gratkowski
SRA2:             Pilar Pfennig

 

Sonntag, den 15.03.2015, 11:00 Uhr

FC Viktoria  Köln                             gegen             Wuppertaler SV

SR:                 Jonathan Lautz
SRA1:             Alexander Mürtz
SRA2:             Marco Christmann

 

Samstag, den 14.03.2015, 11:00 Uhr

VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach               gegen             Euskirchener TSC

SR:                 Felix Weller
SRA1:             Lars Bramkamp
SRA2:             Björn Sauer

 

Sonntag, den 15.03.2015, 11:00 Uhr

TSG Sprockhövel                         gegen             VfB Hüls

SR:                 Roland Kreuz
SRA1:             Lars Klein
SRA2:             Steffen Strunk

 

Sonntag, den 15.03.2015, 15:00 Uhr

SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl                         gegen             SV Hohenlimburg

SR:                  Florian Schreiber
SRA1:             Kevin Lars Papiorek
SRA2:             Fabian Tomasi
Coach:             Andreas Fürstenau

 

Sonntag, den 15.03.2015,   15:00  Uhr

 SV Rothemühle                   gegen             SV Ottfingen

SR:                  Björn Sauer 
SRA 1:             Maximilian Koch
SRA 2:             Bastian Otto

VTS Iserlohn                        gegen              VfL Schwerte

SR:                   Michael Sahm
SRA 1:             Jonas Fischbach
SRA 2:             Niklas Susan    

SV Germania Salchendorf                  gegen               Fortuna Freudenberg

SR:                    Bernd Pöppel

 


Sonntag, den 15.03.2015, 15:00 Uhr

Sportfreunde Siegen II                    gegen             FC Borussia Dröschede

SR:                     Rolf Häbel

 

Sonntag, den 15.03.2015, 13:00 Uhr

 Fortuna Freudenberg II                         gegen             SuS Reiste

 SR:                 Christopher Kicheiß

 

Sonntag, den 15.03.2015, 13:15 Uhr

SpVg Bürbach                             gegen             LTV v. 61 Lüdenscheid

 SR:                 Antonio Janzano