AKTUELLE SCHIEDSRICHTER-ANSETZUNGEN

ZUM ANSETZUNGEN ARCHIV
Ansetzungen-Stand: 14. März 2019

Samstag, 16. März 2019, Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr

Alemannia Aachen gegen Fortuna Düsseldorf

 Schiedsrichter: Julian Engelmann

 SR-Assistent 1: Jonas Fischbach

 SR-Assistent 2: Kacper Koziorz

 

Samstag, 16. März 2019, Anstoß: 14:00 Uhr

Bonner SC 01/04 gegen SV Lippstadt 08

 Schiedsrichter: Felix Weller

 SR-Assistent 1: Leonidas Exuzidis

 SR-Assistent 2: Armin Hurek

 

Samstag, 16. März 2019, Anstoß: 17:00 Uhr | Futsal Westfalenliga

Königsborner SV gegen UFC Münster II

 Schiedsrichter 1: Michael Rentrop

 Schiedsrichter 2: Kevin-Lars Papiorek

 

Sonntag, 17. März 2019, Anstoß: 16:00 Uhr

TSV Bicken gegen FC Waldbrunn

 Schiedsrichter: Florian Schreiber

 SR-Assistent 1: Jens Schäfer

 SR-Assistent 2: Kevin Brado

 

Sonntag, 17. März 2019, Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr

TuS Erndtebrück II gegen VfL Bad Berleburg

 Schiedsrichter: Jörg Schlemper

 SR-Assistent 1: Bastian Otto

 SR-Assistent 2: David Stöcker

 

VSV Wenden gegen SV Hohenlimburg 1910

 Schiedsrichter: Felix Weller

 SR-Assistent 1: Benedikt Schneider

 SR-Assistent 2: Fabian Schulte

 

Sonntag, 17. März 2019, Anstoß: 15:15 Uhr

DJK Wattenscheid gegen SV Brackel

 Schiedsrichter: Roland Kreuz

 SR-Assistent 1: Lars Klein

 SR-Assistent 2: Kilian Lemmer

 

SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen gegen SC Obersprockhövel

 Schiedsrichter: Jonas Fischbach

 SR-Assistent 1: Constantin Reuber

 SR-Assistent 2: Nico Thielmann

Sonntag, 17. März 2019, Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr

SG Serkenrode/Fretter gegen TuS Sundern

 Schiedsrichter: Sebastian Langel

 

Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid gegen VfB Schwelm

 Schiedsrichter: Nicolas Riedel

 

SV Germania Salchendorf gegen SuS Niederschelden

 Schiedsrichter: Bernd Pöppel

 

Sonntag, 17. März 2019, Anstoß: 15:00 Uhr

SV Fortuna Freudenberg gegen SV Schameder

 Schiedsrichter: Tim-David Künstler

 

Sonntag, 17. März 2019, Anstoß: 12:30 Uhr

SV Germania Salchendorf gegen FC SW Silschede

 Schiedsrichter: Rolf Häbel

 

Sonntag, 17. März 2019, Anstoß: 12:45 Uhr

SV Fortuna Freudenberg II gegen SC Berchum/Garenfeld 53/74

 Schiedsrichter: Nico Daub

 

Sonntag, 17. März 2019, Anstoß: 11:00 Uhr | A-Junioren Bezirksliga

SuS Niederschelden gegen SG Hemer

 Schiedsrichter: Maximilian Windorf

 

Sonntag, 17. März 2019, Anstoß: 11:00 Uhr | B-Junioren Bezirksliga

Sportfreunde Siegen II gegen JSG Rüblinghausen/Hillmicke/Iseringhausen/Dahl-Friedrichsthal

 Schiedsrichter: Tim-David Künstler