Di. Okt 4th, 2022

Ansetzungen Archiv Dezember 2021

ANSETZUNGEN ARCHIV Dezember 2021


Samstag 18.12.2021, Anstoß: 14:00

Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 gegen FC Wegberg-Beeck

Schiedsrichter: Jörn Schäfer

SR-Assistent 1: Julian Engelmann

SR-Assistent 2: Jonathan Lautz

 

Samstag 18.12.2021, Anstoß: 14:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen gegen SC Wiedenbrück

Schiedsrichter: Felix Weller

SR-Assistent 1: Björn Sauer

SR-Assistent 2: Jonas Fischbach

 

Sonntag, 19.12.2021, Anstoß: 14:30

Rot-Weiß Hünsborn gegen FC Arpe-Wormbach

Schiedsrichter: Fabian Kiehl

SR-Assistent 1: Nico Thielmann

SR-Assistent 2: Bastian Otto

Sonntag, 12.12.2021, Anstoß: 11:00

VfL Bochum 1848 gegen SC Preußen Münster

Schiedsrichter: Fabian Kiehl

SR-Assistent 1: Lukas Dyck

SR-Assistent 2: Pascal Spittek

 

Samstag, 11.12.2021, Anstoß: 15:00

WAKKA EAGLES Futsal gegen MCH Futsal Club Bielefeld

Schiedsrichter: Florian Schreiber

SR-Assistent 1: Alessandro Cordi

SR-Assistent 2: Marvin Schories

 

Sonntag, 12.12.2021, Anstoß: 15:00

FC Lennestadt gegen SV Sodingen

Schiedsrichter: Björn Sauer

SR-Assistent 1: Furkan Bicakci

SR-Assistent 2: Fabian Schulte

 

Sonntag, 12.12.2021, Anstoß: 14:30

FC Arpe-Wormbach gegen Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid

Schiedsrichter: Kevin-Lars Papiorek

SR-Assistent 1: Kilian Lemmer

SR-Assistent 2: Daniel Ebert

 

Sonntag, 12.12.2021, Anstoß: 14:45

SC Drolshagen gegen SV Hüsten

Schiedsrichter: Jonas Fischbach

SR-Assistent 1: Tim David Künstler

SR-Assistent 2: Bastian Otto

Sonntag, 12.12.2021, Anstoß: 14:30

SG Mudersbach/Brachbach gegen VfL Klafeld-Geisweid

Schiedsrichter: David Kleinstück

Sonntag, 12.12.2021, Anstoß: 14:30

SG Serkenrode/Fretter gegen SV Oberschledorn/Grafschaft

Schiedsrichter: Maik Becker

Sonntag, 12.12.2021, Anstoß: 15:00

SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg gegen TuS GW Allagen

Schiedsrichter: Benedikt Schneider

Samstag, 04.12.2021, Anstoß: 11:00

1. FC Köln gegen Borussia Mönchengladbach

Schiedsrichter: Jonas Fischbach

SR-Assistent 1: Philippe Najda

SR-Assistent 2: Nico Thielmann

Samstag, 04.12.2021, Anstoß: 13:00

SV Darmstadt 98 gegen 1. FC Kaiserslautern

Schiedsrichter: Felix Weller

SR-Assistent 1: Dominik Genthner

SR-Assistent 2: Julian Leykamm

Sonntag, 05.12.2021, Anstoß: 16:00

SC Paderborn 07 II (U21) gegen ASC 09 Dortmund

Schiedsrichter: Björn Sauer

SR-Assistent 1: Björn Martin

SR-Assistent 2: Maximilian Koch

Sonntag, 05.12.2021, Anstoß: 14:30

Rot-Weiß Hünsborn gegen RW Erlinghausen

Schiedsrichter: Kevin-Lars Papiorek

SR-Assistent 1: Kilian Lemmer

SR-Assistent 2: Daniel Ebert

Sonntag, 05.12.2021, Anstoß: 15:00

BSV Menden gegen VSV Wenden

Schiedsrichter: Roland Kreuz

SR-Assistent 1: Steffen Strunk

SR-Assistent 2: Robin Göttert

Sonntag, 05.12.2021, Anstoß: 15:15

Kirchhörder SC gegen Erler Spielverein 08

Schiedsrichter: Jonas Fischbach

SR-Assistent 1: Furkan Bicakci

SR-Assistent 2: Felix Hutzler

Sonntag, 05.12.2021, Anstoß: 14:30

SC LWL 05 gegen SV Rothemühle

Schiedsrichter: David Kleinstück

Sonntag, 05.12.2021, Anstoß: 14:45

SV Deilinghofen-S. gegen TSK Hohenlimburg

Schiedsrichter: Sefa Colak